Home
Our School
Backpack Notices
Programs
Staff
"
Acosta, Julia (Science Teacher)
Arcuri, Nancy (World Languages Teacher)
Bannon, Thomas (Learning Center Teacher)
Behrens, Ann (Physical Education Teacher)
Bredhold, Noreen (English Teacher)
Buffa, Ross (Music Teacher)
Burke, Brian (Social Studies Teacher)
Caportorto, Kristin (Learning Center Teacher)
Carozza, Patrick (Technology Teacher)
Chinigo, Kerry (Speech Language Therapist)
Cooper, Gavin (Social Studies Teacher)
Densen, Laurie (Supervisor of Instruction)
Fabiano, Vito (Social Studies Teacher)
Ferdinand, Darla (World Languages Teacher)
Ferraiuolo, Marilena (English Teacher)
Francin, Robert (Math Teacher)
Georgiou, Anna (English Teacher)
Hess, Jodi (ICS Teacher)
Holley, Jazie (Science Teacher)
Islambouli, Oliver (Science Teacher)
Jang, Hayoung (ESL Teacher)
Kim, Caroline (Transition Coordinator)
Lacatena, Stephen (Learning Center Teacher)
Lambert, Jennifer (English Teacher)
Larkin, Michael (Physical Education Teacher)
Lowery, Pamela (Math Teacher)
Lynn, Erika (Fine Arts Teacher)
MacDonald, Andrew (English Teacher)
Martin, Luz (World Language Teacher)
Mattessich, Mary (Math Teacher)
Miano, Mati (Learning Center Teacher)
Miller, Holly (Physical Education Teacher)
Papadoupalos, LeeAnn (Nurse)
Petrov, Theresa (Library Media Specialist)
Polifrone, Matthew (Business Teacher)
Polonsky, Veronika (Social Worker)
Priest, Daniel (Athletic Trainer)
Ries, Charles (Science Teacher)
Rupprecht, Jennifer (Learning Center Teacher)
Sansanelli, Brian (Math Teacher)
Schreck, Thomas (Music Teacher)
Sforza, Allison (Learning Center Teacher)
Simeone, Christine (Learning Center Teacher)
Skunca, Joseph (Student Assistance Counselor)
Sommers, Jennifer (ICS Teacher)
Tavano, Dana (English Teacher)
Thompson, Russell (Guidance Counselor)
Thorry-Santiago, Christina (Fine Arts Teacher)
Tracey, Matthew (Music Teacher)
Voight, Irene (Guidance Counselor)
Wietecha, Donna (Learning Center Teacher)
Zunick, Michael (Science Teacher)
Zuniga, Rebecca (Fine Arts Teacher)
Scheffler, Ashley (Math Teacher)
Robins, Robert (Learning Center Teacher)
Becker, Robert (Social Studies Teacher)
Mataras, Dimitri (PE Teacher)
Won, Jung Hee (World Language Teacher)
Laffler, Ian (Business Teacher)
Schoeppler, Jolyann (ICS Teacher)
Prenenski, Joseph (ICS Teacher)
Minervini, Janine (Learning Center Teacher)
Prenenski, Joseph (ICS Teacher)
Schoeppler, Jolyann (ICS Teacher)
Minervini, Jannine (Learning Center Teacher)
Activities and Clubs
Administration
Health Office
Select a School
Calendar